Patagonia Terravia 28L Backpack pure black - S

Patagonia Terravia Pack 28L - Walking backpack Black S

Patagonia Terravia 28L Backpack pure black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£105.82
Delivery from £5.99

Patagonia Terravia 28L Backpack black S

8-11
£124.96
Free Delivery

Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia 28 L Noir S/28 L

1-3 business days
£128.96
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Patagonia Terravia 28 L Noir S/28 L

2-6 working days
£128.96
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Terravia Pack 28 - Walking backpack size S, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery
Patagonia Terravia 28L Backpack pure black - S

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Terravia 28L Backpack is a versatile choice for those seeking a balance between functionality and comfort. With a highly breathable back panel and shoulder straps, this backpack ensures a comfortable fit throughout the day. Its 28-litre capacity allows for packing enough gear for day trips or even an overnight stay. The main compartment is front-loading, making it easy to access essentials. Additionally, the top of the backpack automatically closes when the drawcord is pulled, ensuring the contents remain secure.
£105.82
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 36L Blue Sage in Nylon - Size M Blue M
£149.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 28L Blue Sage - Size M Blue M
£129.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Terravia 1L Waist Pack Green
£27.06
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpacks - Terravia Pack 22L Blue Sage in Nylon - Size M Blue M
£99.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Hiking backpack - Terravia Pack 14L Blue Sage - Size M Blue M
£84.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99