PNY 512GB USB 3.1 Attaché 4 Flash Drive Black High-Speed Storage
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
GBP 54.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 512GB
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.18
Free Delivery
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 512GB
In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 512GB 512 GB USB 3.1
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.14
Free Delivery
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 512GB
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£81.04
Free Delivery
Product Information
Logistics data
| Harmonized System (HS) code | 84717070 |
Operational conditions
| Operating temperature (T-T) | 0 - 60 °C |
| Storage temperature (T-T) | -25 - 85 °C |
Weight & dimensions
| Height | 9.5 mm |
| Depth | 19.5 mm |
| Width | 53.8 mm |
Security
| Fingerprint reader | No |
| Password protection | No |
| PIN-secured access | No |
Design
| Product colour | Black |
| Form factor | Capless |
Performance
| Capacity | 512 GB |
| Write speed | 20 MB/s |
| Read speed | 80 MB/s |
| USB version | 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) |
| Device interface | USB Type-A |
Packaging content
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Product information
At a glance
- Massive 512GB storage capacity for files
- Lightning-fast USB 3.1 data transfer speeds
- Sleek, pocket-sized design for portability
6 Variants from £13.51
PNY Attaché 4 1TB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, 80MB/s Read, Capless Design, PC & Mac
£104.99
GBP 104.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
PNY 512GB PRO Elite V2 USB 3.2 Gen 2 Flash Drive, up to 600MB/s read speed
£131.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP x911w USB SSD 3.2 Flash Drive 512GB, 410MB/s Read Speed, 300MB/s Write Speed, Push and Pull design
£89.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY 512GB PRO Elite V3™ Type-C® USB 3.2 Gen 2 Flash Drive - Up to 1000MB/s Read, Up to 800MB/s Write, Extreme Performance for Professional Data Storage and Transfers, Premium Metal Design, USB-C
£67.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.39
PNY 512GB DUO LINK V3 USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C & Type-A OTG Flash Drive Extreme Speeds Read/Write 1000/800MB/s External Mobile Storage Compatible with Smartphone/Tablet/Laptops/Desktops
£116.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.44