PNY Attaché 4 1TB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, 80MB/s Read, Capless Design, PC & Mac

PNY Attaché 4 USB 3.1 Flash Drive - 1TB, Black

PNY Attaché 4 1TB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, 80MB/s Read, Capless Design, PC & Mac

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
GBP 104.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PNY Attaché 4 USB 3.1 Flash Drive - 1TB, Black

In stock
£120.96
Free Delivery

PNY Attaché 4 USB 3.1 Flash Drive - 1TB, Black

In stock
£122.00
Free Delivery

PNY Attaché 4 USB 3.1 Flash Drive - 1TB, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.46
Free Delivery

PNY Attaché 4 USB 3.1 Flash Drive - 1TB, Black

In stock
£143.60
Free Delivery

PNY FD1TBATT431KK-EF Attach 4 Usb Flash Drive

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.35
Free Delivery

PNY Attaché 4 USB 3.1 Flash Drive - 1TB, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£153.12
Delivery from £15.04

PNY Attaché 4 USB 3.1 Flash Drive - 1TB, Black

In stock
£154.07
Free Delivery
PNY Attaché 4 1TB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, 80MB/s Read, Capless Design, PC & Mac

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Laptop, PC, MAC USB Adaptor may be needed / USB Specification: USB 3.0 / Dimensions: 5.38 x 1.95 x 0.95 cm; 15 g / Title: PNY Attaché 4 USB 3.1 Flash Drive - 1TB, Black 1TB USB 3.1 / Item Length: 53mm / Writable Format: exFAT, NTFS, FAT32 / Colour: Black / Type: USB Flash Drives / Read Speed: 80 Megabytes Per Second / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 9mm / Transfer Rate: 80 MB/s / Model: FD1TBATT431KK-EF / Connectivity: USB / Storage Format: exFAT, NTFS, FAT32 / Features: Adaptive Memory Technology, Duplication, Removable, USB Port / Write Speed: 80 MB per second / Storage Capacity: 1 TB / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Interface: USB / Item Weight: 15g / Item Width: 19mm / Product Line: PNY USB
£104.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PNY Attaché 4 Flash Drives USB 2.0 with Sliding Capless Design, Black, 5x32GB
£28.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.57
PNY Attaché 4 256GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, 80MB/s Read, Capless Design, PC & Mac
£42.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY Attaché 4 Flash Drives USB 2.0 with Sliding Capless Design, Black, 5x16GB
£24.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY 512GB USB 3.1 Attaché 4 Flash Drive Black High-Speed Storage
£54.99
GBP 54.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY Attaché 4 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black
£14.14
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49