PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 256GB

PNY Attaché 4 256GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, 80MB/s Read, Capless Design, PC & Mac

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 256GB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.44
Free Delivery

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 256GB

£42.50
Free Delivery

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 256GB

In stock
£48.82
Free Delivery

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 256GB

In stock
£52.84
Free Delivery

PNY FD256ATT431KK-EF Attache 4 Usb Flash Drive 256

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.15
Free Delivery

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 256GB

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£53.88
Free Delivery

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 256GB

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.39
Delivery from £15.04

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 256GB

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.79
Delivery from £14.03
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 256GB

Cheapest offer

Usb 3.1 Flash Drive, backward compatible with USB 3.0 & USB 2.0 Compatible with PC and Mac laptop and desktop computers Durable, light-weight and sliding design Up to 10x faster than standard USB 2.0 Flash Drives
£42.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PNY Attaché 4 Flash Drives USB 2.0 with Sliding Capless Design, Black, 5x32GB
£28.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.57
PNY Attaché 4 USB 3.1 Flash Drive - 1TB, Black
£104.99
GBP 104.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY Attaché 4 Flash Drives USB 2.0 with Sliding Capless Design, Black, 5x16GB
£24.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY 512GB USB 3.1 Attaché 4 Flash Drive Black High-Speed Storage
£54.99
GBP 54.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY Attaché 4 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black
£14.14
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49