PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 64GB,Black

PNY Attaché 4 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 64GB,Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.59
Delivery from £4.49

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 64GB,Black

£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 64GB,Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.30
Free Delivery

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 64GB 64 GB USB 3.1

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.29
Free Delivery

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 64GB,Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.29
Delivery from £14.01

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 64GB,Black

£21.99
Free Delivery

PNY USB Key Attaché 4 64GB Type-A 3.1

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

PNY Attaché 4 USB 3.1 Flash Drive - 1TB, Black
£117.38
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.04
PNY Attaché 4 256GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, 80MB/s Read, Capless Design, PC & Mac
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY Attache 4 USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY 512GB USB 3.1 Attaché 4 Flash Drive Black High-Speed Storage
£41.99
GBP 41.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY Attaché 4 USB 2.0 Flash Drive - 32GB
£16.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 64GB,Black

Cheapest offer

Usb 3.1 Flash Drive, backward compatible with USB 3.0 & USB 2.0 Compatible with PC and Mac laptop and desktop computers Durable, light-weight and sliding design Up to 10x faster than standard USB 2.0 Flash Drives
£12.59
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.