PNY Attaché 4 128GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, 80MB/s Read, Capless Design, PC & Mac

PNY Attache 4 USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

PNY Attaché 4 128GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, 80MB/s Read, Capless Design, PC & Mac

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 128GB, Black

In stock
£15.11
Free Delivery

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 128GB, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.26
Delivery from £4.49

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 128GB, Black

£19.58
Delivery from £4.49

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 128GB, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.53
Free Delivery

PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 128GB, Black 128 GB USB 3.1

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

PNY USB Key Attaché 4 128GB Type-A 3.1

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

PNY Attaché 4 256GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, 80MB/s Read, Capless Design, PC & Mac
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY Attaché 4 USB 3.1 Flash Drive - 1TB, Black
£117.38
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.04
PNY Attaché 4 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black
£12.59
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PNY 512GB USB 3.1 Attaché 4 Flash Drive Black High-Speed Storage
£41.99
GBP 41.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY Attaché 4 USB 2.0 Flash Drive - 32GB
£16.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNY Attaché 4 128GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive, 80MB/s Read, Capless Design, PC & Mac

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: BlgAAOSwWHhi160J / UPC: 3536403372873 / MPN: FD128ATT431KK-EF / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17037171786 / Depth: 1.95 cm / Colour: Black / Unit Type: Unit / Read Speed: 80MB/s / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 0.95 cm / Storage Format: exFAT, NTFS, FAT32 / Features: USB Port / Storage Capacity: 128 GB / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 5.38 cm / Compatible With: Mac / USB Specification: USB 3.0 / ProductTitle: PNY ‎FD128ATT431KK-EF 128GB USB Flash Drive / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Writable Format: exFAT, NTFS, FAT32 / Brand: PNY / Type: USB Flash Drive / EAN: 3536403372873 / Model: FD128ATT431KK-EF / Transfer Rate: 40 Mbps / Write Speed: 2x / Country of Origin: China / Interface: USB / Product Line: Expansion
£14.99
ebay.co.uk