Pokemon TCG S-Chinese Gem Pack Vol 5 CBB5C Horizons Booster Box Sealed FAST

Pokemon Gem Vol. 5 (Volume 5) CBB5C | Simplified Chinese | Booster Box | 15+ Years

Pokemon TCG S-Chinese Gem Pack Vol 5 CBB5C Horizons Booster Box Sealed FAST

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery

Pokemon Horizons Gem Pack Vol. 5 Booster Box CBB5C Sealed Cards | Chinese | UK

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£43.75
Free Delivery

Pokemon TCG: Gem Vol. 5 Chinese Booster CDU (18) - BRAND NEW AND FACTORY SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

Pokemon Gem Vol. 5 (Volume 5) CBB5C | Simplified Chinese | Booster Box | 15+ Years

In stock
£54.00
Delivery from £2.99

Pokemon Gem Vol. 5 (Volume 5) CBB5C | Simplified Chinese | Booster Box | 15+ Years

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Pokemon Gem Pack Vol 5 Booster Pack - Chinese Language TCG 18 Pack Pokemon Multicolor 18 Pack

3-5 working days
£59.99

Pokemon Gem Vol. 5 (Volume 5) CBB5C | Simplified Chinese | Booster Box | 15+ Years

In stock
£62.90
Delivery from £2.90

Pokemon Gem Vol. 5 (Volume 5) CBB5C | Simplified Chinese | Booster Box | 15+ Years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Pokemon Gem Vol. 5 (Volume 5) CBB5C | Simplified Chinese | Booster Box | 15+ Years

£69.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pokemon TCG S-Chinese Gem Pack Vol 5 CBB5C Horizons Booster Box Sealed FAST

Cheapest offer

Convention/Event: Nor Con / Card Size: Standard / Set: Gem Pack VOL.5 / Character: Pikachu / Configuration: Box / Number of Cards: 72 / Number of Boxes: 1 / Year Manufactured: 2026 / Material: Paper / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17093921059 / Age Level: 13+ / Brand: Nintendo / EAN: 6978372717076 / Game: Pokémon TCG / GTIN: 6978372717076 / Language: Chinese / Manufacturer: Nintendo / Features: Booster / Country of Origin: Japan
£39.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pokemon Chinese Gem Pack Volume 3 Booster Box - CBB3C
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Box of 15 Pokémon Booster Packs - cbb2C: Gem Pack Vol.2 - Chinese Version
£60.82
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.02
Box of 15 Pokémon Booster Packs - cbb1C: Gem Pack Vol.1 - Chinese Version
£130.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery