Portland Black Mesh Ergonomic Office Chair with Lumbar Support and 4D Armrests - Size: 132 x 67 x 74cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£121.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Mesh Desk Chair With Lumbar Support And Footrest - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£127.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair, Mesh Desk Chair with Lumbar Support, Footrest - Yes - Office Chair - Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£139.99
Free Delivery

(Black) HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair, Mesh Desk Chair with Lumbar Support, Footrest

2-3 days
£142.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Ergonomic Office Chair, Mesh Desk Chair with Lumbar Support, Footrest in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£143.65

Homcom Ergonomic Office Chair, Mesh Desk Chair With Lumbar Support, Footrest In Black Black

Unknown
£143.65

Homcom Ergonomic Office Chair, Mesh Desk Chair With Lumbar Support, Footrest

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portland Black and White Mesh Draughtsman Drafting Office Chair - Size: 119 x 59 x 62cm - Wilko
£61.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Portland II Task Operator Chair Black Mesh With Arms
£184.51
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland Cantilever Chair
Free Delivery
Portland HD Chair Black Mesh With Arms OP000106
£293.99
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland Black Mesh Ergonomic Office Chair with Lumbar Support and 4D Armrests - Size: 132 x 67 x 74cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Settle into a supportive workday routine with the Portland Black Mesh Ergonomic Office Chair with Lumbar Support and 4D Armrests. It brings you comfort from top to toe thanks to its adjustable headrest, separated back and lumbar support, plus a handy footrest for ultimate relaxation. Mesh material lets air circulate so you'll stay cool, while the flexible design means every feature adapts to your body for a personalised fit whether you're at home or in the office. Customisable 4D armrests and an extendable footrest mean we'll help you keep posture in check and workspace clutter-free, so you can focus on what matters most.
£121.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)