Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: L/XL, Colour: Red, C474RERL/XL

Portwest Two Band Class 2 Hi Vis Waistcoat

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: L/XL, Colour: Red, C474RERL/XL

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.60
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest C474Re

1-3 working days
£8.63
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Two Band Class 2 Hi Vis Waistcoat Red L / XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery
Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: L/XL, Colour: Red, C474RERL/XL

Cheapest offer

DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Reflective tape for increased visibility. Hook and loop closure for easy access. Generous fit for wearer comfort. Complies with RIS 3279-TOM for rail industry (orange only). CE certified. Available in sizes up to 5XL. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: 100 Percent Polyester, Warp Knit. Shell Composition: 100 Percent Polyester, Warp Knit 125g. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Line dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean. Maximum 50 washes.
£8.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: 4X/5X, Colour: Yellow, C474YER4X/5X
£2.09
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portwest Two Band Class 2 Hi Vis Waistcoat
£5.59
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Hi Vis Two Band Vest S/M Orange (Pack of 10)
£3.84
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.52
Portwest Meshair Hi-Vis Two Band Vest
£7.07
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band Vest, Size: S/M, Colour: Yellow, C474YERS/M
£3.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49