Premier Housewares Kankyo Bamboo Laundry Hamper - White, White

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Kankyo Bamboo Laundry Hamper - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kankyo White Square Laundry Hamper

1-3 working days
£30.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Kankyo Bamboo Square Laundry Hamper, White

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Orsina Kankyo White Square Laundry Hamper Orsina White

3-5 working days
£32.49

Premier Housewares Kankyo Bamboo Laundry Hamper - White, White

2 to 4 days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Kankyo White Square Laundry Hamper

2-3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Kankyo Bamboo Square Laundry Hamper, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Kankyo Natural Rectangular Laundry Hamper
£25.49
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Maison by Premier Natural Square Laundry Hamper
£19.59
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maison by Premier White Bamboo Laundry Hamper
£21.83
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors By Premier Kankyo Dark Brown Bamboo Corner Laundry Hamper Print
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Kankyo Bamboo Laundry Hamper - White, White

Cheapest offer

A stylish way to keep your bathroom or bedroom tidy, the Kankyo bamboo laundry hamper from Premier Housewares will bring a touch of harmony to your home. Specifications Colour: White Dimensions: H50 x W35 x W35cm Capacity: 62L
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk