Maison by Premier Laundry Bag

Premier Housewares Laundry Polyester/Cotton/Cotton Polyester/Rayon - Blue

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Laundry Bag

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.63
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Laundry Polyester/Cotton/Cotton Polyester/Rayon - Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.79
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Pisces Laundry Bag, Blue

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Pisces Laundry Bag

14-30 days
£18.29
Free Delivery

Orsina Laundry Bag With Fish Print, Fabric Hamper With Rope Handles And Drawstring Closure, Fun And Nautical

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Laundry Bag With Fish Print, Fabric Hamper With Rope Handles & Drawstring Closure, Fun & Nautical in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£19.49

Premier Housewares Pisces Laundry Bag, Blue

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Pisces Laundry Bag

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Collapsible Grey White Laundry Basket
£12.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Interiors by Premier Nautical Blue And White Stripes Laundry Hamper
£11.68
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Orsina Kankyo Natural Rectangular Laundry Hamper
£25.49
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mimo panda Face Laundry Bag
£7.43
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Natural Square Laundry Hamper
£19.59
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maison by Premier Laundry Bag

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home organization with the Maison by Premier Laundry Bag, designed to bring both style and functionality to your living space. Crafted from a durable blend of cotton, polyester, and rayon, this laundry bag ensures long-lasting use and excellent shape retention, even with daily wear and tear. Its captivating blue fish pattern adds a unique and decorative touch, making it a charming addition to any bedroom or bathroom.Perfect for storing both clean and dirty clothes, this laundry bag helps maintain a tidy and clutter-free environment, keeping your laundry neatly organized. The sturdy handles are designed for effortless carrying, allowing you to easily transport laundry to the washing machine or move the bag around your home as needed. Its practical size, measuring 48 cm in height and 38 cm in both width and length, provides ample space for your laundry needs while remaining lightweight at just 0.29 kg.The Maison by Premier Laundry Bag is as versatile as it is stylish, servin
£8.63
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk