Rectangle Sunglasses - male - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Yellow - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

BALENCIAGA Sunglasses for men Sunglasses BB0488S

Rectangle Sunglasses - male - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Yellow - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£224.50
Delivery from £5.45

Balenciaga BB0488S 003 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Pink Squared

1 days
£252.00
Delivery from £5.99

Gossip Rectangle Sunglasses - unisex - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Yellow - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

1-5 Business Days
£282.50
Delivery from £5.45

BALENCIAGA Sunglasses for men Sunglasses BB0488S

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£290.06
Delivery from £0.00

Gossip Rectangle Sunglasses - male - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Yellow - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

1-5 Business Days
£299.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gossip Rectangle Sunglasses - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Yellow - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

1-5 Business Days
£331.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Balenciaga BB0374SK 001 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared
£252.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0374SK 003 15 63 145 Größe: 63
£226.90
Compare 6 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0494SA 001 15 61 140 Größe: 61
£234.50
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0431S 001 20 57 140 Größe: 57
£234.50
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Balenciaga BB0359S 001 Woman Sunglasses Nylon Grey Grey Mask
£311.50
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Rectangle Sunglasses - male - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Yellow - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

Cheapest offer

Balenciaga Rectangle Sunglasses combine a rimless silhouette with metal temples and UV-protective Bio-Nylon lenses. Designed for everyday refinement - they pair easily with varied styles. Key attributes: Yellow | Gold | Metal | 100% Uva/Uvb protection | Category 3 sun rating | Lens material: Bio-Nylon | Adjustable nose pads | Original case included | Rimless rectangle frame | Full metal temples | Hidden hinges integrated into BB logo | BB logo on nose pads | Dimensions & fit: Temple length: 14.5 cm | 5.7" | Bridge length: 1.8 cm | 0.7" | Lens width: 57 mm | Lens height: 29.4 mm | Temple length: 145 mm | Bridge: 18 mm | Standard fit | Composition & care: Frame: Metal | Lens: Bio-Nylon | Wipe clean with a soft cloth; store in original case.
£224.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk