Regatta Men's Hadfield Full Zip Midlayer Fleece in Jet Black | Size: Medium Regatta Jet Black M

Black male M Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Black, Size: M

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Hadfield Full Zip Midlayer Fleece in Jet Black | Size: Medium Regatta Jet Black M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.00

Full-zip fleece Regatta Hadfield M

4 days
£18.22
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

In stock
£18.79
Delivery from £8.95

Full-zip fleece Regatta Hadfield Noir M

2-6 working days
£19.72
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Black M Men

2-4 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Hadfield M Black

3-7 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.74
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Regatta Men's Hadfield Full Zip Midlayer Fleece in Jet Black | Size: Medium Regatta Jet Black M

Cheapest offer

The Hadfield mens fleece from Regatta will get you set for the outdoors. The mens fleece is made with hardwearing polyester microfleece for lasting wear and streamlined design. The stretch binding to the cuffs and hem locks out the elements. The zip-up fleece is perfect for camping and walks in the countryside. | Regatta Men's Hadfield Full Zip Midlayer Fleece in Jet Black | Size: Medium
£12.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Superior insulation with lightweight and breathable fabric.
• Chic design with functional zipped pockets.
• Robust construction for lasting outdoor adventures.

Similar products

Regatta Full-Zip Fleece Hadfield – Plush Stretch Warm Layer – Olive Size S
£16.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Green 5XL Men
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top
£22.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Green 4XL Men
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99