Revlon Ultra HD Matte Liquid Lipstick Addiction

Revlon Ultra Hd Matte 610 Hd Addiction Lip Color 5.9ml

Revlon Ultra HD Matte Liquid Lipstick Addiction

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.95

Revlon Ultra HD Matte Lipcolor, Addiction

In stock
£10.95
18.56 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Revlon Ultra HD Matte Lipcolor, Addiction

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.52
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Ultra HD Matte Lipcolor, Addiction

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.85
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Ultra HD Matte Lip Color 5.9ml - 610 Addiction

6-10 days
£19.32
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Volume 5.9 ml

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Working from the center of your lips outward, dab on our matte lip color with a real eye for detail, making sure you've got those edges down.
Doesn't contain Wax
Colour group Pink
Suitable for Women
Dispenser type Bottle
Lip gloss effect Moisturizing
Finishing Matte
Colour name HD Addiction
Colour code 610

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant color: Eye-catching and bold appearance.
• Comfortable wear: Light and moisturizing formula.
• Sleek packaging: Modern and easy to handle.

Similar products

Revlon Ultra Hd Vinyl Lip Polish 925 Birthday Suit Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml
£4.75
Compare 9 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Revlon Make Up ULTRA HD GEL lipcolor #750-lava
£3.73
4.39 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon Ultra Hd Vinyl Lip Polish 915 So Shady Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml
£4.50
Compare 12 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Revlon Ultra Hd Mettalic Matte 715 Glow Lip Color 5.9ml
£1.80
Compare 14 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Revlon Ultra Hd Matte Lip Mousse 850 Scorpion Red Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml
£2.15
Compare 12 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Revlon Ultra HD Matte Liquid Lipstick Addiction

Cheapest offer

Pamper yourself and feel beautiful with the Revlon Ultra HD Matte Lipstick Addiction. Enjoy a sweet scent of creamy mango and whipped vanilla. Lightweight moisturisation with an intense and defined matte finish.. 1 x Revlon Ultra HD Matte Liquid Lipstick Addiction. High definition colour. Lightweight gel technology
£2.99
3-5 working days
fabfinds.co.uk