Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 600X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Used Offers from

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 600X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£743.00
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 600 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, 110 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020600X

In stock
£749.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 600 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, 110 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020600X

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£749.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 600 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, 110 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020600X

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£749.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 600 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, 110 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020600X

In stock
£749.99
Free Delivery

Rexel AutoPlus 600X Shredder Cross Cut P-4 - 2103500AA

Unknown
£808.16
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 600 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Office Shredder 110 Litre

1-3 working days
£1,028.97
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 600X paper shredder Cross shredding 55 dB 23 cm Black Silver

Next Day
£1,071.32
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Autofeed+ 600X Shreddr

3 working days
£1,097.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100M Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£256.00
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder
£313.40
Compare 16 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed Plus 90X Automatic Cross Cut Shredder
£267.15
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X paper shredder Cross shredding 55 dB 22 cm Black Grey
£318.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 600X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest offer

£743.00
1 Working Day
leoofficesupplies.co.uk