Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans Cloud Cover

Levi´s ® Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans White 29 / 29 Woman

Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans Cloud Cover

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£90.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Cloud Over, 29W / 29L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans, White, Size 29, Inside Leg 29, Women White

Check retailer for delivery time
£100.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Black Heart, 25W / 29L
£47.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Cloud Over, 31W / 29L
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi´s ® Ribcage Denim Shorts Blue 27 Woman
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi´s ® Ribcage Bells Jeans Blue 30 / 32 Women
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Middle Road, 27W / 29L
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans Cloud Cover

Cheapest offer

The brand's highest high rise jeans with a classic straight leg. Iconic leather patch at back waist. With an extra-high rise and button fly to help define your waist. Hits at the ankle for a versatile look.Product details • Regular, straight • Waist: high Fabric content and care advice • 97% cotton, 2% elastomultiester, 1% elastane: (Feelin' Cagey, Jazz Pop, Jive Together, Black Worn In, Valley view) • 79% cotton, 21% lyocell: (Noe Dark Mineral, Middle Road, Noe Down, Light Indigo Worn In) • 100% cotton: (Ojai Shore) • 97% cotton, 2% elastomultiester, 1% elastane: (Black Sprout) • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label
£90.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk