Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans Cloud Cover

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Cloud Over, 30W / 29L

Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans Cloud Cover

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£90.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Cloud Over, 30W / 29L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans, White, Size 30, Inside Leg 29, Women White

Unknown
£100.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Woman color White - Size: 30 - female

8-9 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Black Heart, 25W / 29L
£47.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Ribcage Denim Shorts Blue 27 Woman
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Cloud Over, 31W / 29L
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Women's Ribcage Full Length Pants, Dance Around, 30W x 30L
£68.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans Cloud Cover

Cheapest offer

The brand's highest high rise jeans with a classic straight leg. Iconic leather patch at back waist. With an extra-high rise and button fly to help define your waist. Hits at the ankle for a versatile look.Product details • Regular, straight • Waist: high Fabric content and care advice • 97% cotton, 2% elastomultiester, 1% elastane: (Feelin' Cagey, Jazz Pop, Jive Together, Black Worn In, Valley view) • 79% cotton, 21% lyocell: (Noe Dark Mineral, Middle Road, Noe Down, Light Indigo Worn In) • 100% cotton: (Ojai Shore) • 97% cotton, 2% elastomultiester, 1% elastane: (Black Sprout) • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label
£90.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.