RIDGID 31035 36-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 36-inch Plumbing Wrench

RIDGID Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 900mm (36in)

RIDGID 31035 36-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 36-inch Plumbing Wrench

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£239.95
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31035 36-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 36-inch Plumbing Wrench

£321.64
Free Delivery

Ridgid 31035 Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 900mm (36In) Rid31035

1-3 working days
£321.64
Free Delivery

Ridgid 31035 Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 900mm (36in) Capacity 125mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£505.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

RIDGID 31050 Heavy-Duty End Pipe Wrench 150mm 6in Capacity 20mm
£41.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 31000 Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 150mm 6in Capacity 20mm
£38.83
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
RIDGID 31330 C-36 Heavy-Duty Chain Wrench 900mm 36in
£472.78
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 31315 C-14 Heavy-Duty Chain Wrench 350mm 14in
£149.76
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
RIDGID 32880 44-S Heavy-Duty Pipe Cutter USA Type 100mm Capacity
£700.03
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 31035 36-inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 36-inch Plumbing Wrench

Cheapest offer

Sturdy ductile-iron housing and I-beam handle deliver maximum strength and leverage Features a full floating forged hook jaw that allows for superior gripping and quick adjustments Plumbing wrench has a non-stick adjustment nut and self-cleaning threads with replaceable hook jaw, heel jaw, and spring assembly Heavy-duty RIDGID pipe wrench complies with federal specifications GGG-W65IE, Type ll, Class A 36-inch (900 mm) pipe wrenches are ideal for pipe diameters of 2 inch (50 mm) to 3-1/2 inch (88 mm) with a pipe capacity of up to a 5 inches (125 mm)
£239.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk