Roughneck 30-165 Bevel Edge Chisel & Sharpening Kit 6 Piece

Roughneck Bevel Edge Chisel Set 30-165 – Professional 3-Piece with Sharpening Kit

Roughneck 30-165 Bevel Edge Chisel & Sharpening Kit 6 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.88
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30165 Bevel Edge Chisel & Sharpening Kit - 6 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck 30-165 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel Set 3 Piece + Sharpening Kit

1-3 working days
£42.94
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 3 Piece Bevel Edge Chisel Set and Sharpening Kit

1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 3 Piece Bevel Edge Chisel Set and Sharpening Kit

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 30-165 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel Set of 3 & Sharpening Kit

1-2 days
£48.74
Free Delivery

Roughneck - Bevel Edge Chisel & Sharpening Kit, 6 piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.55
GBP 50.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Roughneck 30-165 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel Set 3 Pc + Sharpen...

Unknown
£52.42

Roughneck 30-165 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel Set 3 Piece + Sharpening Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel ROU30113 13mm/½"
£8.72
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 30-110 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 10mm 10mm (3/8in)
£8.59
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 30-106 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 6Mm (1/4In)
£8.46
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 30-175 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel Set of 5: 6, 13, 19, 25 & 32mm
£48.62
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 13mm
£17.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 30-165 Bevel Edge Chisel & Sharpening Kit 6 Piece

Cheapest offer

Roughneck complete set containing 3 professional quality Bevel Edge Chisels Dual Grit Stone Honing Guide and Oil to maintain the optimal performance of chisels. Pro Chisels are manufactured chrome vanadium and heat treated for long life performance. The bevel edge blade has two cutting angles 25ᵒ ground angle and a pre-honed 30ᵒ angle for immediate use. Soft grip handles for comfort and control with a heavy-duty end cap for repeated striking. Thru-tang design transfers striking force to the cutting edge for maximum effect and outstanding durability. Set supplied in a plastic storage case. Contains the following sizes: 13mm (1/2in) 19mm (3/4in) and 25mm (1in).PTDROU30165
£38.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com