Roughneck 64-495 Utility Bar 380Mm (15In)

Roughneck Utility Bar 380mm

Roughneck 64-495 Utility Bar 380Mm (15In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.59
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-495 Utility Bar 380mm (15in)

Unknown
£7.67

Roughneck 64-495 Utility Bar 38cm (15in)

1-2 days
£9.42
Free Delivery

Roughneck Utility / Pry / Claw / Nail Pulling Bar 380mm (15in) ROU64495

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Free Delivery

Roughneck Utility Bar 380mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Utility Bar

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU64495 Utility Wrecking Pry Crow Bar 38cm 15in 64-495

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.56
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64495 Utility Bar 380mm (15in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.76
Free Delivery

Roughneck Utility Bar 380mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roughneck Utility Bar Gorilla Pro-Grip 376mm/15"
£10.48
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU64496 Alloy Steel Utility Bar 457mm (18in)
£7.22
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Mini Utility Bar ROU64494 – 7 in (178 mm) – 1 Pack
£6.68
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Roughneck ROU64495 Alloy Steel Utility Bar 381mm (15in), Black
£7.98
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck Utility Bar 180mm
£3.47
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-495 Utility Bar 380Mm (15In)

Cheapest offer

Roughneck Utility Bars are manufactured from stamped alloy steel that has been hardened and tempered. They have a painted and powder-coated finish with polished tips and an integral nail puller to remove embedded nails.1 x Roughneck Utility Bar 380mm (15in)PTDROU64495
£6.59
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com