Roughneck ROU30132 Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm/1¼"

Roughneck Wood Chisel 30-132 Professional Bevel Edge 32mm (1¼")

Roughneck ROU30132 Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm/1¼"

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck ROU30132 Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm/1¼"

In stock
£13.96
Free Delivery

Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 30-132 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm (1.1/4in)

Unknown
£14.98

Roughneck ROU30132 Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm/1¼"

In stock
£16.06
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30132 Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm/1¼"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.02
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30132 Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm/1¼"

In stock
£17.07
Free Delivery

Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm (1.1/4in) ROU30132

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.97
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30132 Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm/1¼"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck ROU30132 Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm/1¼"

Cheapest offer

CHROME VANADIUM HEAT TREATED BLADES for long life performance 9 CUTTING ANGLES - 25º ground angle and pre-honed 30º angle for immediate out of box use THRU-TANG DESIGN transfers striking force to the cutting edge for maximum effect and outstanding durability CONTOURED SOFT GRIP HANDLE for comfort and maximum control, made from impact-resistant polypropylene and TPR, with a heavy-duty end cap for repeated striking TIP PROTECTORS for edge protection and user safety, Weight: 0.87964442538 Pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£12.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 38mm
£22.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 32mm
£20.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 13mm
£17.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 30-119 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel 19mm (3/4in)
£11.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 10mm
£17.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery