Roughneck 64-436 Wrecking Bar 914Mm (36In)

Roughneck Wrecking Bar 64-436 – 914 mm (36in) – Drop forged, heat treated, corrosion resistant

Roughneck 64-436 Wrecking Bar 914Mm (36In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.36
Free Delivery

Roughneck Wrecking Bar 910mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Wrecking Bar

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Wrecking Bar - 36in (914mm) Drop Forged, Heat Treated & Corrosion Resistant for Demolition Tasks

In stock
£20.42
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck 64-436 Wrecking Bar 90cm (36in)

3-5 days
£20.69
Free Delivery

Roughneck Wrecking Bar - 36in (914mm) Drop Forged, Heat Treated & Corrosion Resistant for Demolition Tasks

In stock
£22.17
Free Delivery

Roughneck Wrecking Bar - 36in (914mm) Drop Forged, Heat Treated & Corrosion Resistant for Demolition Tasks

In stock
£22.18
Free Delivery

Roughneck Wrecking Bar - 36in (914mm) Drop Forged, Heat Treated & Corrosion Resistant for Demolition Tasks

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.32
Free Delivery

Roughneck Wrecking Bar - 36in (914mm) Drop Forged, Heat Treated & Corrosion Resistant for Demolition Tasks

In stock
£23.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck 64-961 Wrecking Bar Set, 5 Piece
£26.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck 64-965 Multi-Purpose Bar Set 5 Piece
£41.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Roughneck 64-412 Wrecking Bar 300Mm (12In)
£4.81
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Wrecking Bar 300mm (12in)
£10.93
GBP 10.93 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-436 Wrecking Bar 914Mm (36In)

Cheapest offer

Roughneck Traditional Wrecking Bar with polished tips hexagonal shank and built-in nail remover. Made from drop-forged alloy steel that has been hardened and tempered for increased durability. Ideal for general wrecking and demolition work.1 x Roughneck Wrecking Bar 914mm (36in)PTDROU64436
£14.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com