Roughneck 64-407 Gorilla Bar® 610Mm (24In)

Roughneck Wrecking Bar Gorilla Bar 64-407 - 24 in (610 mm) Drop-Forged, Heat-Treated

Used Offers from

Roughneck 64-407 Gorilla Bar® 610Mm (24In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.42
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Bar - 24in (610mm) Drop Forged & Heat Treated Premium Wrecking Bar

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck 24in Gorilla Wrecking Bar - 600mm

1-3 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £4.00

Roughneck Gorilla 24” (610mm) Wrecking Bar

3 working days
£17.99

Roughneck Gorilla Bar® 610mm (24in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.27
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Bar - 24in (610mm) Drop Forged & Heat Treated Premium Wrecking Bar

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Bar - 24in (610mm) Drop Forged & Heat Treated Premium Wrecking Bar

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.83
Delivery from £12.06

Roughneck Gorilla Bar - 24in (610mm) Drop Forged & Heat Treated Premium Wrecking Bar

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64407 Gorilla Bar® 610mm (24in) |

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck 64-961 Wrecking Bar Set, 5 Piece
£26.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck 64-965 Multi-Purpose Bar Set 5 Piece
£41.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Roughneck 64-412 Wrecking Bar 300Mm (12In)
£4.81
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Wrecking Bar 300mm (12in)
£10.93
GBP 10.93 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 64-407 Gorilla Bar® 610Mm (24In)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Gorilla Bar® has a low profile claw that fits further under the workpiece for increased prying power and the wider claw surface offers better control whilst resisting sinking into the support surface. Made from drop-forged alloy steel hardened and tempered with polished tips and oval shaped for better control and strength.1 x Roughneck Gorilla Bar® 610mm (24in)PTDROU64407
£15.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com