Border Fence 12" x 1mtr (18" inc spikes) - Pack of 2 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Rowlinson Border Fence 12" x 1mtr (18" inc spikes) - Natural Timber (Pack of 2)

Used Offers from

Border Fence 12" x 1mtr (18" inc spikes) - Pack of 2 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£30.98
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Border Fence 12" x 1mtr - Pack of 2 Natural Timber

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£30.98
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 2pk 12" Border Fence 1m, Brown

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Border Fence 30 x 100cm 2 Pack - Size: 45 x 102 x 3.8cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Rowlinson 12 Inch Border Fence 1m 2 Pack, Wood

2 to 4 days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.95

12" Border Fence 1.0m (Pack of 2)

1 day
£38.91
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons 12" Border Fence 1.0m (Pack of 2) - L102 x W3.8 x H45 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£44.47

Similar products

Rowlinson Border Fence 9" x 1mtr (15" inc spikes) - Natural Timber (2 Pack)
£25.76
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Border Fence 12" x 1.02m Natural Timber
Free Delivery
Rowlinson 6" Border Fence 1.0M (Pack Of 2)
£24.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MEHRU Wooden Picket Fence 40cm Decorative Garden Border Fence Panels for Lawn Edging, Outdoor Garden Fence for Pathways & Flower Beds
£14.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Border Fence 9" x 1mtr - Pack of 4 Natural Timber
£39.88
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Border Fence 12" x 1mtr (18" inc spikes) - Pack of 2 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Border Fence offers a straightforward solution for creating stunning garden borders. With a natural timber finish, this fence provides both beauty and durability. Its innovative design includes timber spikes at each end, making installation quick and hassle-free. This border fence is pressure-treated to resist rot, ensuring long-lasting performance. Each pack includes sections measuring 12 inches in height and 1.02 metres in length, with spikes extending to 18 inches. Features & Benefits: Pressure-treated timber construction resists rot and ensures extended outdoor lifespan. Natural timber finish integrates seamlessly with garden landscapes and existing features. Integrated timber spikes eliminate the need for separate fixing pegs or mounting equipment. Quick installation achieved through simple ground insertion of spike ends. Ideal for defining garden borders, flower beds, pathways and landscaping zones. Dimensions: 12" x 1.02m (18" including spikes). Pack Quantity: 2.
£30.98
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk