Roxy Lunalite Gore-tex® 3l Jacket Purple XS Woman

Used Offers from

Roxy Lunalite Gore-tex® 3l Jacket Purple XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£226.99
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy - 3-layer Jacket in GORE-TEX - Gore-Tex Lunalite 3L Jacket Nirvana for Women - Size XS - Pink Pink XS

under 2 day(s)
£241.90
Delivery from £9.99

Roxy Gore-Tex Lunalite 3L - Women Purple Technical Snow Jacket

5-7 days
£264.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Lunalite 3L - Ski jacket size M, multi
£264.00
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Lunalite 3L Bib Pants - Ski trousers size S, black
£154.78
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Lunalite Gore-tex® 3l Jacket Purple S Woman
£253.49
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Lunalite 3L - Ski jacket size XL, multi
£171.98
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Lunalite Goretex 3l Pants Black XS Women
£204.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Lunalite Gore-tex® 3l Jacket Purple XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Technical Snow Jacket for Women.Features:Technology:GORE-TEX waterproofing, Breathable, Durable, Guaranteed to keep you dry.Warmth:Roxy WarmFlight X1 low bulk, Ultra lightweight, Breathable for riders who prefer layering.Fit:Tailored, Slimmer contemporary look with full mobility.Eco Actions:Made with at least 50% recycled fibres.Shell Fabric:Recycled polyester nylon plain weave.Seams:Fully taped seams.Hood:Fixed with single-point 2-way adjustment system.Powder Skirt:Fixed taffeta snap-away powder skirt, Jacket-to-pant attachment system.Zips:YKK Aquaguard at main zipper and chest pocket.Pockets:2 zippered hand warmer pockets, Key clip, Chest pocket with internal media pocket and outlet, Internal mesh goggle pockets, Sleeve pass pocket.Ventilation:Mesh-lined underarm venting for temperature regulation.Cuffs:Internal stretch wrist gaiters with thumbhole, Sleeve cuff adjuster, Goggle wipe inside hand pocket.
£226.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)