Rubi Tiling Tools 02972 Long Leg Tile Spacers 3/32In (2Mm) (Pack 1000)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.14
Free Delivery

Long Leg Tile Spacers 3/32in (2mm) (Pack 1000)

In stock
£14.99
37.01 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Rubi 02972 Long Leg Tile Spacers 3/32In (2mm) (Pack 1000) Rub02972

1-3 working days
£15.70
Delivery from £6.00

Rubi Long Leg Tile Spacers 2mm Pack of 1000

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rubi Long Leg Tile Spacers

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Long Leg Tile Spacers 3/32in (2mm) (Pack 1000)

In stock
£17.39
Free Delivery

Long Leg Tile Spacers 3/32in (2mm) (Pack 1000)

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Long Leg Tile Spacers 3/32in (2mm) (Pack 1000)

In stock
£23.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rubi 18919 Assiette d'aspiration avec pompe Vacuum, 22mm Ø
£83.64
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rubi Speed 62 MAGNET Tile Cutter - With Case
£281.75
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rubi 01950 Tungsten Carbide Scoring Wheel for TS/TF/TR 18mm
£25.73
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rubi Tiling Tools 31964 Ecd 2 In 1 Super Pro Cutting And Grinding Diamond Blade 115Mm
£64.27
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rubi 22mm Extreme Scoring Wheel - For TX & TZ Tile Cutters - 1900
£59.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubi Tiling Tools 02972 Long Leg Tile Spacers 3/32In (2Mm) (Pack 1000)

Cheapest offer

RUBI Long Leg Tile Spacers for large ceramic format and rectified. Made with a quality base material without impurities or imperfections.Specifications:Size: 3/32in (2mm).Pack of 1 000 RUBI Long Leg Tile Spacers 3/32in (2mm).PTDRUB02972
£12.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com