RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Blue Mist (X-Large, 91-107 cm)

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Dog Jacket Blue XL

Used Offers from

RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Blue Mist (X-Large, 91-107 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.95
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Blue Mist (X-Large, 91-107 cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.19
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Blue Mist (X-Large, 91-107 cm)

£69.59
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Dog Cooling Vest XL

3 to 5 days
£74.00
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Blue Mist (X-Large, 91-107 cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ruffwear - Swamp Cooler Zip Vest - Dog coat size XL, aurora teal
£64.19
64.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip in Graphite Gray
£55.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Blue M
£85.46
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Grey S
£70.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Blue Mist (X-Large, 91-107 cm)

Cheapest offer

RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Form fitting dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your pet in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, with zipped closure for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking Spandex layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water to keep cool with mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear and stretchy. Compatible with most leads and harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, and can be used with The Beacon BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware. Clever cooling chest panel coverage disperses heat from the dog’s core TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
£62.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.