Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 6, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£71.47
Delivery from £4.49

Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Bleu XS

2-6 working days
£77.83
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Blue XS Woman

2-4 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.72
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 6, blue

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket. Material type: fleece|Material thickness: 255 g/m²|Other material information: Polarlite|Care instructions: machine wash 30°C|Care instructions: do not tumble dry|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: yes|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Torso length: 66 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic hem|Misc: Salewa Committed
£71.47
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, Desert Pink, M
£46.89
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino Rose S
£50.39
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pink XS Woman
£43.54
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women
£50.39
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 40
£46.89
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99