Salter Cosmos Microwave - 20 Litre Solo Microwave Oven with Digital Display, 800W, Compact, 8 Auto Cooking Functions, Defrost Function, 95 Minute Timer, 25.5 cm Glass Turntable, Easy Clean, Blue Grey

Salter 20L Digital Microwave 95-Min Timer 25cm Turntable LED Display Cosmos Grey

Used Offers from

Salter Cosmos Microwave - 20 Litre Solo Microwave Oven with Digital Display, 800W, Compact, 8 Auto Cooking Functions, Defrost Function, 95 Minute Timer, 25.5 cm Glass Turntable, Easy Clean, Blue Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Salter 20L Digital Microwave 95-Min Timer 25cm Turntable LED Display Cosmos Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
GBP 84.99 / Count
Free Delivery

SALTER Cosmos EK6444 Solo Microwave - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salter Marino 4-Piece Kitchen Set - 1.7L 3KW Kettle, 925W 2-Slice Toaster, 20L Digital Microwave & Bread Bin/Tea/Coffee/Sugar Countertop Set, Easy Clean, Durable Blue/Grey Design
£169.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALTER Toronto EK5932 Solo Microwave - White, White
£90.24
GBP 94.99 / Count
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Digital Microwave Toronto 20L 95-Minute Timer 8 Auto-Function 800W Black
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Count
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Cosmos Microwave - 20 Litre Solo Microwave Oven with Digital Display, 800W, Compact, 8 Auto Cooking Functions, Defrost Function, 95 Minute Timer, 25.5 cm Glass Turntable, Easy Clean, Blue Grey

Cheapest offer

20L DIGITAL MICROWAVE: Transform your cooking experience with the 20L Digital Microwave from the Salter Cosmos Collection, thoughtfully designed to bring style and functionality to any modern kitchen. POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: Equipped with an impressive 800W output and a 95-minute timer,this microwave makes meal preparation a breeze. Its 8 auto-cook programs simplify your favourite recipes. EVEN COOKING, EVERY TIME: The spacious 25.5 cm glass turntable ensures your food is evenly cooked, giving you perfect results with every use. Paired with the sleek LED display, you’ll have complete control over all the settings. COMPACT AND STYLISH: Measuring 44 (D) x 35 (W) x 25 cm (H), this microwave fits seamlessly into kitchens of all sizes. Finished in a trendy cosmos grey, it’s the perfect blend of style and functionality to suit every kitchen aesthetic. COSMOS RANGE: Co-ordinate your kitchen with the Salter Cosmos Collection, offering a range of electrical appliances, cookware, and accessories to match every home aesthetic.
£84.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk