Salter Kuro 20L Digital Microwave - 800 W Solo Freestanding Microwave Oven With 25.5 cm Rotating Turntable, LED Clock Display Screen, Adjustable Time/Weight Dial, 95 Minute Timer, Black

Used Offers from

Salter Kuro 20L Digital Microwave - 800 W Solo Freestanding Microwave Oven With 25.5 cm Rotating Turntable, LED Clock Display Screen, Adjustable Time/Weight Dial, 95 Minute Timer, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£87.99
Free Delivery

Salter Kuro 20L Digital Microwave - 800 W Solo Freestanding Microwave Oven With 25.5 cm Rotating Turntable, LED Clock Display Screen, Adjustable Time/Weight Dial, 95 Minute Timer, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Salter 20L Digital Microwave 95-Min Timer 25cm Glass Turntable LED Display Kuro

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
GBP 87.99 / Count
Free Delivery

SALTER Kuro EK6444MBLK Solo Microwave - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salter 20L Manual Microwave 35-Min Timer Dial Control 25cm Glass Turntable Kuro
£72.99
GBP 72.99 / Count
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter COMBO-8857 Kuro Kettle Toaster Microwave Set - With Storage Canisters, Tea/Coffee/Sugar Tins, 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle, 4-Slice Toaster, Freestanding 20L LED Digital Microwave Oven, Black
£179.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter EK5652MBLK Kuro 20 L 800 W Solo Microwave Oven with 27 cm Rotating Turntable, 5 Power Levels & Defrost Setting Function, Adjustable Twin Dial
£114.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Salter Kuro 20L Digital Microwave Black
£114.99
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Salter Kuro 20L Digital Microwave - 800 W Solo Freestanding Microwave Oven With 25.5 cm Rotating Turntable, LED Clock Display Screen, Adjustable Time/Weight Dial, 95 Minute Timer, Black

Cheapest offer

DIGITAL MICROWAVE: Whether you’re whipping up a quick snack or warming up last night’s leftovers, the Salter Kuro Microwave is designed with manual dials offering an old school charm with precise control. 95 MINUTE TIMER: Thanks to the handy 95-minute timer,this microwave ensures those longer cooking tasks are effortlessly managed without any stress. AUTO COOK PROGRAMMES: Take the guesswork out of cooking! Using the convenient autocook programmes, this microwave will detect the steam and maintain the correct power level for your foods. ROTATING TURNTABLE: This microwave combines efficiency and convenience thanks to the 25.5 cm glass turntable, ensuring evenly cooking so you can enjoy perfectly cooked dishes every single time. KURO RANGE: Co-ordinate your kitchen with the Salter Kuro Collection, offering a range of kitchen appliances and accessories to match every home aesthetic.
£87.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk