Salter Retro Cream Microwave Digital 20L Auto Presets Defrost 95 Min Timer 800W

Salter Retro Digital Cream Microwave - 20 Litre, Defrost by Time/Weight, 25.5 cm Glass Turntable, 95 Minute Timer, 8 Auto Cooking Presets, Solo Microwave Oven, Easy Clean, Button/Dial Control, 800W

Used Offers from

Salter Retro Cream Microwave Digital 20L Auto Presets Defrost 95 Min Timer 800W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Salter Retro Digital Cream Microwave - 20 Litre, Defrost by Time/Weight, 25.5 cm Glass Turntable, 95 Minute Timer, 8 Auto Cooking Presets, Solo Microwave Oven, Easy Clean, Button/Dial Control, 800W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

SALTER Retro EK6445CRM Solo Microwave - Cream, Cream

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salter Retro Espresso Machine Milk Frothing Wand 1.35L Tank Cappuccino/Latte
Free Delivery
Salter Retro Cream Kitchen Set - 1.7L 3kW Kettle, 4-Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels, 20L Digital Microwave Oven with 25.5 cm Glass Turntable, Slow Cooker with 3 Heat Settings & Tempered Glass Lid
£189.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Retro Cream Kettle, Toaster & Microwave Set - 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle, 4-Slice Toaster, 6 Browning Levels, Safety Features, 20L Digital Microwave with 8 Presets, 25.5 cm Glass Turntable
£164.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Retro Blue Digital Microwave - 20L, 60 Minute Timer, 8 Cooking Presets, 5 Power Levels, LED Display, Defrost by Weight/Time, 27cm Glass Turntable, Solo Microwave Oven, 800W
£99.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Retro Cream Microwave Digital 20L Auto Presets Defrost 95 Min Timer 800W

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Size: 25.8x35.8x44cm / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 44 cm / Colour: Cream / Type: Microwaves / Capacity: 20L / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Year / Voltage: 240V / Item Height: 25.8 cm / Model: EK6445CRM / Cable Length: 0.85m / Features: Digital, Defrost, Timer, Easy Clean, Dial Control / Item Weight: 12.25 kg / Item Width: 35.8 cm / Power: 800W
£89.99
ebay.co.uk