SAMSUNG Galaxy Book4 15.6" Laptop - Intel®Core i5, 512 GB SSD, Grey, Silver/Grey

Samsung Galaxy Book4 FE Intel Core i5-1335U 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 in Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £399.00

SAMSUNG Galaxy Book4 15.6" Laptop - Intel®Core i5, 512 GB SSD, Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£449.00
Delivery from £5.99

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Intel Core i5-1335U 8GB 512GB SSD 15.6" Win 11 Home Laptop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.59
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 15.6" Full HD Laptop Intel Core i5-1335U 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Home - NP750XGJ-KG3UK

In stock
£494.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 15.6" Full HD Laptop Intel Core i5-1335U 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Home - NP750XGJ-KG3UK

In stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 15.6" Full HD Laptop Intel Core i5 8GB 512GB

1-2 days
£519.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 15.6" Laptop Intel Core I5 8Gb Ram 512Gb Ssd In Grey Grey

Unknown
£519.00

Samsung Galaxy Book4 Intel Core i5-1335U 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6" Full HD Windows 11 Home Laptop

Unknown
£529.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 15.6" Full HD Laptop Intel Core i5-1335U 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Home - NP750XGJ-KG3UK

In stock
£638.51
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Book4 15.6in Core i5 8GB 512GB Laptop - Grey

3 to 5 days
£699.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Book4 (15.6", Core 5, 8GB)
£399.00
Compare 13 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Samsung Galaxy Book4 Business 15.6" Core 5 16GB 256GB Win 11 Pro
£743.27
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOOK4 PRO BUSINESS
£799.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SAMSUNG Galaxy Book4 15.6" Laptop - Intel®Core i5, 512 GB SSD, Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

The Galaxy Book4 might be super-thin, but it packs all the power you need to work and play. Hiding inside is a 13th gen Intel® Core™ i5 processor supported by Intel® Iris® Xe graphics. Together they make quick work of all your apps and tasks. The 15.6" Full HD screen is big, sharp and bright enough, so you can work comfortably wherever you are. And with the massive 54 Wh battery, you can head out without worrying about the charger. Good to know - The Galaxy Book4 only weighs 1.57 kg, so you'll barely know it's in your bag - With WiFi 6 you'll have a fast and steady internet connection - Thanks to the stereo speakers with Dolby Atmos support you'll hear every whisper in your favourite show - There's all the ports you might need, including HDMI, USB Type-C and Ethernet - no dongles necessary - With 512 GB of SSD, you have plenty of space for your apps, photos and music __________________________________________________________________________ Intel, the Intel logo, Celeron, Intel Atom, I
£449.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk