Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 41 Woman

Used Offers from

Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 41 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£108.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Triumph 23 in White - Size UK 7.5M

2-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Triumph 23 shoes turquoise blue white Women - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£128.21
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Women's Triumph 23 - Running shoes size 7,5, grey/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£136.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 44 1/2 Men
£113.49
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 45 Men
£115.99
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 42 Men
£110.99
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Shoes Gray Orange AW25, Size 42,5 - EUR
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 43 Men
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Triumph 23 Running Shoes White EU 41 Woman

Cheapest offer

Saucony Triumph 23 Women´s Neutral Running ShoesDiscover the next evolution in luxurious comfort and high-performance running with the Saucony Triumph 23. Meticulously engineered for the neutral runner who craves premium cushioning, this shoe transforms every run into a first-class experience. Whether you´re tackling a marathon, enjoying a daily jog, or seeking a comfortable shoe for all-day wear, the Triumph 23 is designed to make every mile feel effortless and energizing. Its versatile design seamlessly blends peak performance with everyday style, making it your ultimate go-to footwear.At the heart of the Triumph 23 lies an unparalleled cushioning system that redefines what it means to run on clouds. The enhanced midsole delivers an exceptionally soft yet responsive ride, absorbing impact with every footfall while providing a lively rebound that propels you forward. This state-of-the-art cushioning reduces fatigue on long runs, allowing you to push your limits in complete comfort. Ex
£108.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)