School Of Wok Wok Star 14"/36cm Non-Stick Carbon Steel Wok

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

School Of Wok "wok Star" Non-Stick Carbon Steel Wok, Silver, 14-Inch

1-3 working days
£38.80
Delivery from £6.00

School of Wok - 14"/36cm Non Stick Heavy Duty Carbon Steel Flat Bottom Wok, Induction Hobs with Bamboo Wooden Handle

In stock
£39.50
Free Delivery
School Of Wok Wok Star 14"/36cm Non-Stick Carbon Steel Wok

Cheapest offer

Hob Type Compatibility: All Hob Types / Fit: Regular / Type: Woks / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: 12322007 / Item Weight: 500 g / Colour: Black
£38.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

School of Wok - 14"/36cm Carbon Steel Wok, Flat Bottom, Bamboo Handle
£33.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
School of Wok - 12"/30cm Heavy Duty Non-Stick Carbon Steel Wok, Flat Bottom, Bamboo Handle
£35.27
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
School of Wok - 13"/33cm Carbon Steel Wok, Authentic Round Bottom, Bamboo Handle
£25.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
School of Wok - 12"/30cm Carbon Steel Wok, Flat Bottom, Bamboo Handle
£24.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery