Schwalbe Pick-up Performance Super Defense 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35 27.5´´ x 2.35 Black Reflex

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Pick-up Super Defence Addix E Cargo Tyre in Black/Reflective

1-3 working days
£32.50
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Pick-Up Tyre 27.5x2.35

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.44
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick-Up Tyre 27.5x2.35

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.44
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick-Up Perf Super Defense Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black 27.5x2.35

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.91
GBP 36.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.35

Delivery in 4 days
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

Schwalbe Pick-Up Tyre 27.5x2.35

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.06
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Pick-Up Perf Super Defense Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.35

£42.98
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.35

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Schwalbe Pick-up Performance Super Defense 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35 27.5´´ x 2.35 Black Reflex

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Pick-Up Performance Super Defense 27.5´´ x 2.35 Rigid MTB TyreExperience unparalleled reliability and strength with the SCHWALBE Pick-Up Performance Super Defense 27.5´´ x 2.35 Rigid MTB Tyre. Specifically engineered as Schwalbe´s first true cargo tire, this is the ultimate solution for riders who demand maximum durability and load-carrying capacity from their e-cargo bikes and heavy-duty mountain bikes. Designed to transport heavy loads safely and efficiently, the Pick-Up sets a new standard for strength and performance in the world of cargo cycling.Pick-Up Performance Super Defense 27.5´´ x 2.35 Rigid MTB Tyre.Size:27.5´´ / 2.35.SCHWALBE'S FIRST TRUE CARGO TIRE.Due to its extremely stable double carcass, the Schwalbe Pick-Up becomes a real packhorse and at the same time offers excellent puncture protection.In addition, the ADDIX E-Compound ensures exceptionally good riding performance and grip, even in the 20 ‚' version.With the ECE-R75 certification, the Schwalbe Pick-Up is
£23.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

ISO 5775 (ETRTO) size 60-584
Weight 1.29 kg

Performance

Maximum load weight 165 kg
Maximum inflation pressure 50 psi
Inflation pressure range 30 - 55 psi

Features

Compatible wheel size 27.5"
Product colour Black
Type Tubeless tyre
Tyre bead type Folding bead

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional grip for safe riding on varied surfaces.
• Stylish design enhances bike aesthetics and performance.
• Durable materials ensure long-lasting cycling adventures.