Schwalbe Super Moto-x Addix Performance 20´´ X 4.00 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 4.00 20´´ x 4.00 Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Super Moto-X Reinforced Tyre - Black - 20 x 4.00"

1-3 working days
£44.50
Free Delivery

Clincher.SW 20x4.00 SUPER MOTO-X REINFORCED PERF HS439

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Super Moto X Bicycle Tyre 20x4.00 Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.58
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Super Moto-X Addix Performance 20´´ X 4.00 Rigid Urban Tyre 20´´ x 4.00

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.93
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Super Moto-X Addix Performance 20´´ X 4.00 Rigid Urban Tyre 20´´ x 4.00

In stock
£48.94
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Super Moto-X Tyre Black / Reflective - 20 X 4.0 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.50
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Super Moto-X GreenGuard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 20 X 4.00

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Super Moto-X GreenGuard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 20 X 4.00

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Super Moto-x Addix Performance 20´´ X 4.00 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 4.00 20´´ x 4.00 Black

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Super Moto-X Addix Performance 20´´ x 4.00 Rigid Urban TyreTransform your ride with the SCHWALBE Super Moto-X Addix Performance rigid urban tyre, the ultimate upgrade for comfort, performance, and durability in the world of urban cycling. Specifically designed for 20-inch wheels, this robust tyre brings exceptional versatility and security to a wide range of bicycles, from compact fat bikes to powerful cargo e-bikes. Its impressive 4.0-inch width not only gives your bike a commanding presence but also provides an incredibly plush and cushioned ride that effortlessly smooths out rough city streets, potholes, and cobblestones.On asphalt or light terrain, the sturdy Super Moto-X offers the best driving characteristics and a lot of comfort. To really achieve every goal, the stable Double Defense construction can withstand even the toughest conditions. With a width of up to 70mm, large volume and masses of comfort, the Super Moto-X is the ideal equipment for any type of e-bike. Of
£31.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Schwalbe Super Moto-X Performance GreenGuard Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.40
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Super Moto X HS439 GeenGuard 27.5x2.40 Tyre Rigid Arc Black
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Super Moto HS 605 DD RaceGuard Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.40
Delivery from £6.99