Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Pastelfier Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal 60ml Pastelizer

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.90
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royaltakeover Pastelfier Permanent Hair Colour Cream, 60 ml,4045787405217

In stock
£10.22
Delivery from £3.90

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royaltakeover Pastelfier Permanent Hair Colour Cream, 60 ml,4045787405217

In stock
£10.25
Delivery from £6.45

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal Pastelfier 60ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Delivery from £4.20
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Pastelfier Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest offer

The Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal RoyalTakeOver Pastelfier Permanent Color Creme adds a new facet to the design of individual hair colours for creative colourations. This product was specially developed as a technical aid to specifically reduce the intensity of existing IGORA ROYAL shades, enabling the creation of a wide range of soft pastel shades. As a versatile booster, the cream in the 60 ml tube not only acts as a thinner for colour intensity, but can also increase the brightening power of the products used when mixed appropriately. A key aspect of the application is its ability to neutralise, which can soften unwanted warm undertones in the hair to support a cool and powdery colour result. The packaging is presented in an eye-catching pink with an artistic splash of colour design. In addition to the creative possibilities for pastelisation, the colouration offers grey coverage of up to 70 %. The formula contains ingredients such as glycerin and moringa and is designed to d
£7.06
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Absolutes permanent hair color 60 ml, 8-01 Light Blonde Natural Cendré
£8.18
£155.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 4-0 Medium Brown Natural
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Vibrance Tone On Colouration 60 ml
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm ammonia-free hair dye 60 ml, 7-77 Medium Blonde Copper Extra
£7.22
£136.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95