Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal 60ml 0-89

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.90
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal Permanent Hair Colour 0-89 Red Violet Concentrate

6-9 days
£18.58
Free Delivery
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest offer

The world of professional hair colouring often requires precise adjustments to achieve the exact shade desired. This is where the Igora Royal Boosters come into play, which act as highly effective colour concentrates and have been specially designed for mixing with the IGORA ROYAL Permanent Colour Creams. These additives offer the necessary flexibility to visibly intensify existing shades or neutralise unwanted reflections through targeted correction. Various versions are available, such as anti-yellow or anti-orange for cool results as well as strong tones such as copper or violet for fashionable accents. The striking red 60 ml tubes, which now have a more sustainable design, contain a formulation that can blend seamlessly into the base colour. It should be noted that the proportion of booster in the formula must not exceed 50%, as a higher concentration can affect the opacity of the mixture. The True to Tuft seal visible on the packaging symbolises the reliability of the colour resul
£7.06
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Absolutes permanent hair color 60 ml, 8-01 Light Blonde Natural Cendré
£8.18
£155.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal 60ml 4-0
£8.90
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Vibrance Tone On Colouration 60 ml
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm ammonia-free hair dye 60 ml, 7-77 Medium Blonde Copper Extra
£7.22
£136.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95