Sealey 25m Box Type Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V BCR25CB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel Box Type 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mm_ Thermal Trip - BCR25CB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Bcr25Cb Cable Reel Box Type 25Mtr 4 X 230V 1.25Mm Thermal Trip

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.69
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Cable Reel Extension Box Type 25M 4X 230V 1.25mm² Thermal Trip Bcr25Cb

1-3 working days
£67.94
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Cable Reel Box Type 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mmï Thermal Trip BCR25CB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 3 Socket Cable Extension Reel Box 240v

Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Cable Reel Box Type 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mm Thermal Trip BCR25CB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.23
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 25m Thermal Trip Cable Reel Box Type 4 x 230V 1.25mm² - BCR25CB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.51
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 25m Thermal Trip Cable Reel Box Type 4 x 230V 1.25mm² - BCR25CB

£70.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 25m Box Type Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V BCR25CB

Cheapest offer

Cable Type: PVC / Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: BCR25, ER1700P, RCD981, SSP57L, 9804L, AP890 / Number of Pieces: 4 / Supply: 230V / Manufacturer Part Number: BCR25CB / Capacity Wound: 1200W / Nett Weight: 3.11kg / Type: Cable Reels / Cable Section: 3 x 1.25mm / Sockets: 4 / Length: 25m / Thermal Trip: Yes / Capacity Unwound: 3120W
£54.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey BCR25CB 25m Box Type Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V
£86.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm x 25m 60g
£7.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Cable Reel 25m 2 x 110V 1.5mm² Heavy-Duty Thermal Trip NEW IN BOX
£69.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Emery Roll Blue Twill 25mm 25m 150g
£7.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95