Sealey 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V BCR2525

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Bcr2525 Cable Reel 25Mtr 2 X 230V Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Cable Reel 25m 4 x 230V 2.5mmï Thermal Trip BCR2525

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 25Mtr 2 x 230V Heavy Duty Electric Cable Reel BCR2525

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 25Mtr 2 x 230V Heavy Duty Electric Cable Reel BCR2525

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel Extension 25 Metres 4 X 230V Sockets Heavy Duty Bcr2525

1-3 working days
£122.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 25m 4 x 230V 2.5mm_ Thermal Trip - BCR2525

£126.29
Free Delivery

Sealey BCR2525 Cable Reel 25 Metres 2 x 230V Heavy-Duty

£130.51
Free Delivery

Sealey BCR2525 Cable Reel 25m 4 x 230V 2.5mm Thermal Trip

£134.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V BCR2525

Cheapest offer

Cable Type: PVC / Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: 9804L, AP890, RCD981, SSP57L, BCR25RCD / Number of Pieces: 4 / Supply: 230V / Manufacturer Part Number: BCR2525 / Capacity Wound: 1200W / Nett Weight: 5.09kg / Type: Cable Reels / Cable Section: 3 x 2.5mm / Sockets: 4 / Length: 25m / Thermal Trip: Yes / Capacity Unwound: 3120W
£113.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Cable Reel System Retractable 25m 1 x 230V Socket
£136.56
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR25G 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V - Hi-Vis Green
£63.76
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V BCR25
£72.53
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR25RCD Cable Reel 25mtr with RCD Plug 2 x 230V
£79.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery