Sealey Air Hose 20M X 8mm Hybrid High-Visibility With 1/4"bsp Unions

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.09
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Air Hose 20m x 8mm Hybrid High-Visibility with 1/4"BSP Unions AHHC20

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose Bore Hybrid High Visibility Compressor 1/4" BSP 20m x 8mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 20m Hybrid High Visibility 8mm Diam Air Hose With 1/4"BSP Unions

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.88
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 20m Hybrid High Visibility 8mm Diam Air Hose With 1/4"BSP Unions

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.88
Free Delivery

Sealey AHHC20 Air Hose 20M X Ø8Mm Hybrid High-Visibility With 1/4inBsp Unions

£45.90
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Air Hose 20m x8mm Hybrid High-Visibility with 1/4"BSP Unions AHHC20

£47.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AHHC20 Air Hose 20mtr x 8mm Hybrid High-Vis with 1/4"BSP Unions TP26

£48.91
Free Delivery

Sealey High-Visibility Hybrid Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 8mm AHHC20

£50.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Air Hose 20M X 8mm Hybrid High-Visibility With 1/4"bsp Unions

Cheapest offer

- HYBRID AIR HOSE - Manufactured in accordance with EN ISO 5774, hose construction provides greater flexibility even in temperatures as low as -40?C.- NO MEMORY EFFECT ? Allows airline to lay flat and not coil back to previous shape.- 1/4" CONNECTORS - Fitted with 1/4"BSP male connectors.- DURABLE - Rubber and PVC hybrid construction creates a strong and flexible hose.- BEND RESTRICTORS ? Prevent early hose failure by reducing stress on the hose at the fitting.- SILICONE FREE - Safe for use in the bodyshop.
£42.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Sx03017 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket 17Mm 1/2Sq Drive
£70.39
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey Ah15R Air Hose 15Mtr X
£47.40
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ah5Rx Air Hose 5Mtr X
£16.96
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AHK02 Air Hose Kit Extra-Heavy-Duty 15M X Ø10Mm With Connectors
£93.18
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Hose AHFC538 High Visibility 5Mtr x ?10Mm with 1/4In Bsp Unions
£19.47
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99