Sealey Stone 75mm Fine For Vs162 Pack Of 3 Vs1623

Sealey Cylinder Hone Stones VS1623 75 mm Fine – Pack of 3 for VS162

Sealey Stone 75mm Fine For Vs162 Pack Of 3 Vs1623

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£18.09
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Cylinder Hone Stone Set for VS162 Pack of 3 Fine

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Cylinder Hone Stone Set for VS162 Pack of 3

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Stone 75mm Fine For Vs162 Pack Of 3 Vs1623

Cheapest offer

- Stone set for Model No. VS162 glaze breaker.
£18.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Cylinder Hone Kit Vs029 4-in-1
£26.41
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey VS0222 Cylinder Hone Stone Set 3 X 1-1/8in Fine
£8.19
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey VS023 Cylinder Hone Triple Leg Ø25-64Mm 1-1/8in Medium Stones
£15.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey VS022 Cylinder Hone Twin Leg Ø20-64Mm 1-1/8in Medium Stones
£12.47
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey VS1622 Stone 75Mm Coarse For Vs162 Pack Of 3
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95