Sealey Flap Wheel 40mm X 20mm 6mm Shaft 60 Grit 5 Pieces 26700 Rpm Fw4020605

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5

Sealey Flap Wheel 40mm X 20mm 6mm Shaft 60 Grit 5 Pieces 26700 Rpm Fw4020605

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.91
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ø40 x 20mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 60Grit - Pack of 5 FW4020605

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø40 x 20mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 60Grit - Pack of 5 FW4020605

In stock
£9.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø40 x 20mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 60Grit - Pack of 5 FW4020605

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø40 x 20mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 60Grit - Pack of 5 FW4020605

In stock
£10.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø40 x 20mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 60Grit - Pack of 5 FW4020605

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø40 x 20mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 60Grit - Pack of 5 FW4020605

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø40 x 20mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 60Grit - Pack of 5 FW4020605

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø40 x 20mm Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø6mm Shaft 60Grit - Pack of 5 FW4020605

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.27
Free Delivery
Sealey Flap Wheel 40mm X 20mm 6mm Shaft 60 Grit 5 Pieces 26700 Rpm Fw4020605

Cheapest offer

Aluminium oxide flap wheel on 6mm shaft. Suitable for use with power drills. Supplied in pack of 5.
£8.91
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Flap Wheels FW6030405 - 60 x 30mm, 40 Grit, 6mm Shaft - Pack of 5
£11.34
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Flap Wheel Ø60 x 30mm 60Grit 6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW6030605
£12.19
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5
£12.37
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Felt Flap Disc Ø115mm Ø22mm Bore - Pack of 5
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery