Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 60mm 30mm 60g

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Flap Wheel Ø60 x 30mm 60Grit 6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW6030605

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Flap Wheel Ø60 x 30mm 60Grit 6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW6030605

Cheapest Total Price
£11.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Flap Wheel 60mm X 30mm 6mm Shaft 60 Grit 5 Pieces 26700 Rpm Fw6030605

1-3 working days
£11.65
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 60 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft 60Grit - Pack of 5 FW6030605

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Flap Wheel Ø60 x 30mm 60Grit 6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW6030605

In stock
£12.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Flap Wheel Ø60 x 30mm 60Grit 6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW6030605

In stock
£12.20
Free Delivery

Sealey FW6030605 60 x 30mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft 60Grit - Pack of

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Flap Wheel Ø60 x 30mm 60Grit 6mm Shaft - Pack of 5 - FW6030605

In stock
£13.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5

Cheapest offer

The Ø60 x 30mm flap wheel with 60Grit provides highly productive medium finishing for professional metalworking. This large size significantly accelerates finishing operations on automotive panels, steel fabrications, and industrial equipment. The 60Grit specification efficiently removes scratches and imperfections whilst preparing surfaces for final finishing or coating application. Features and Benefits: • Ø60 x 30mm maximises working efficiency • 60Grit delivers versatile medium finishing • Professional size for demanding workloads • Aluminium oxide for consistent cutting • Pack of 5 wheels included Specifications: Brand: Sealey Grit: 60 Nett Weight: 0.43kg Shaft Diameter: Ø6mm Wheel Size: Ø60mm Wheel Width: 30mm Max. rpm: 12,700
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 80mm 40mm 80g
£10.95
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Flap Wheels FW6030405 - 60 x 30mm, 40 Grit, 6mm Shaft - Pack of 5
£10.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 80mm 40mm 40g
£10.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Felt Flap Disc Ø115mm Ø22mm Bore - Pack of 5
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - PK 5
£13.69
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50