Sealey Impact Trx-Star Socket Bit Set 6 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive Black Ak5607

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.20
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK5607 6 Pce IMPACT Wrench Male Torx/TRX Star Socket Bit Set 1/2" + Case

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier TRX-Star Impact Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 6pc AK5607

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 6 Piece 1/2" Square Drive Socket Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 6 Piece 1/2" Square Drive Socket Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 6pc 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.47
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5607 Premier TRX-Star Impact Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 6pc

£44.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5607 Impact Trx-Star Socket Bit Set 6Pc 1/2Sq Drive

£44.99
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Impact TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 6pc 1/2"Sq Drive AK5607

£45.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Impact Trx-Star Socket Bit Set 6 Pieces 1/2" Square Drive Black Ak5607

Cheapest offer

- One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools, suitable for daily professional use.- Chrome Molybdenum steel impact sockets with 1/2"Sq drive.- Phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance.- Suitable for use with any impact tool.- Sizes: T55, T60, T70, T80, T90, T100.- Supplied in storage case.- Lifetime guarantee*.
£43.20
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Premier Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc
£35.09
Compare 40 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set 25pc 1/2" Sq Drive
£60.09
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery