Sealey Sr1414 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips Aluminium 1/4Sq Drive

Sealey Socket Retaining Rail SR1414 - Aluminium, 14 Clips, 1/4" Drive

Sealey Sr1414 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips Aluminium 1/4Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.72
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey 1/4" Drive Aluminium Socket Retaining Rail 14 Clips

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Socket Retaining Rail With 14 Clips Aluminium 1/4" Square Drive Sr1414

1-3 working days
£13.23
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Sr1414 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips Aluminium 1/4Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Sr1414 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips Aluminium 1/4Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Sr1414 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips Aluminium 1/4Sq Drive

In stock
£13.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Sr1414 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips Aluminium 1/4Sq Drive

In stock
£13.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Sr1414 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips Aluminium 1/4Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Sr1414 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips Aluminium 1/4Sq Drive

In stock
£14.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Sr1414 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips Aluminium 1/4Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Anodised aluminium socket rail with nylon clips Holds up to 14 x 1/4IN Sq drive sockets Specifications:Model No: SR1414Length: 220mmDrive: 14"SqSocket SizeCapacity: 14Height: 297Width: 89Length: 22, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£10.72
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK27053HV Socket Retaining Rail With 16 Clips 3/8inSq Drive - Hi-Vis Green
£11.95
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Ak27096 Socket & Bit Retaining Rail 1/4"sq Drive
£18.34
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK27051HV 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Socket R
£33.62
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Socket Retaining Rail Magnetic 1/2"Sq Drive 10 Clips
£25.08
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Sq Dr Socket Storage Rack/Rail/Tray/Hook/Holder/Clip AK271
£22.19
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99