Sealey Socket Set 3/8"sq Drive 31Pc - Premier Platinum Series Ak7921

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.08
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Platinum Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 31pc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 31pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.78
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7921 Premier Platinum Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 31pc

2-3 days
£43.10
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7921 Socket Set 3/8inSq Drive 31Pc - Premier Platinum Series

3-5 working days
£43.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum 31pc 3/8" Sq Drive Socket Set - AK7921

In stock
£43.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum 31pc 3/8" Sq Drive Socket Set - AK7921

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum Series 31 Piece 3/8" Drive Socket Set 3/8"

1-3 days
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier Platinum Series 31 Piece 3/8" Drive Socket Set

Unknown
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey AK5900 Impact Socket Adaptor Set 8Pc
£32.46
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2745B Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series
£45.46
Compare 39 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric
£11.86
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak2301 Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£34.72
Compare 47 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket Set AK2582 - 26Pc 3/4Sq Drive 12Pt Walldrive - Duometric
£152.41
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket Set 3/8"sq Drive 31Pc - Premier Platinum Series Ak7921

Cheapest offer

- PREMIER PLATINUM ? Fully polished micro satin finish. - CHROME VANADIUM STEEL ? Professional socket set with heat treated Chrome Vanadium steel sockets and accessories. - 31PC SET- Covers sizes from 8 to 24mm standard size sockets.- 90-TOOTH RATCHET ? Features 90-tooth ratchet wrench with push button quick release, extension bars, universal joint and adaptors.- CONTENTS MAP INSIDE THE LID ? Contents Includes: Standard Sockets; 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 24mm, 3/8?Sq Drive Gear-To-Gear 90-Tooth Ratchet Wrench with Quick Release, Extension Bars; 75, 150mm, Universal Joint, Adaptors; 3/8"Sq Drive - 1/4?Hex, 1/2?Sq Drive Female - 3/8?Sq Drive Male, Bits; Slotted ? 4, 5.5mm, Phillips - #1, #2, Pozi - #1, #2, Hex ? 4, 6mm, TRX-Star* - T15, T20.- SUPPLIED IN METAL STORAGE CASE ? With removable EVA foam storage tray for increased storage solutions.- LIFETIME GUARANTEE*.
£42.08
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)