Sealey Workbench Steel Industrial 1.5M Api1500

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£405.14
Free Delivery

Sealey API1500 Workbench Steel Industrial 1.5M

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£443.36
Free Delivery

Sealey API1500 Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 1.5m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£468.10
Free Delivery

Workbench Steel Industrial 1.5m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£488.77
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Api1500 Workbench Steel Industrial 1.5Mtr

In stock
£498.00
Free Delivery

Sealey API1500 Workbench Steel Industrial 1.5m

3 working days
£499.00

Sealey Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 1.5m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£500.21
Free Delivery

Workbench Steel Industrial 1.5m

3-5 days
£501.06
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 1.5m API1500

£501.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Workbench AP1535 – 1.53m Steel, Wooden Top, 200kg Capacity
Sealey API1800 Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 1.8m
£465.62
Compare 41 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey API2100 Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 2.1m
£498.74
Compare 36 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey APMWB60COMBO1SS Superline PRO Modular Workbench with 3 Drawers Stainless
£658.81
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Workbench Steel Industrial 1.5M Api1500

Cheapest offer

- Manufactured from heavy gauge steel and is at the top end of our range with a weight capacity of 1000kg (evenly distributed).- Fitted with adjustable feet to ensure work surface is level, even if your floor is not.- 40mm Thick laminate worktop is edged with double thick trim.- Optional drawer units, vice support or back panels easily attach converting the workbench into a workstation.- Size (W x D x H): 1500 x 750 x 850mm.- 10 Year Guarantee*.
£405.14
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)