Sealey Workbench Steel Industrial 2.1M Api2100

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£498.73
Free Delivery

Sealey API2100 Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 2.1m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£528.66
Free Delivery

Sealey 2.1m Steel Industrial Workbench - API2100

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£552.95
Free Delivery

Sealey API2100 Workbench Steel Industrial 2.1mtr

Unknown
£559.34

Workbench Steel Industrial 2.1m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£565.21
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Workbench Steel Industrial 2.1Mtr Tool Storage Workbench Accessories

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£584.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 2.1m API2100

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£584.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Workbench Steel Industrial 2.1Mtr Tool Storage Workbench Accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£592.90
Free Delivery

Sealey 2.1m Steel Industrial Workbench - API2100

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£600.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Workbench Steel Industrial 2.1M Api2100

Cheapest offer

- Manufactured from heavy gauge steel and is at the top end of our range with a weight capacity of 1000kg (evenly distributed).- Fitted with adjustable feet to ensure work surface is level, even if your floor is not.- 40mm Thick laminate worktop is edged with double thick trim.- Optional drawer units, vice support or back panels easily attach converting the workbench into a workstation.- Size (W x D x H): 2100 x 750 x 850mm.- This item is heavy. Extra assistance must be provided at the delivery point to help its safe delivery.- 10 Year Guarantee*.
£498.73
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey API1800 Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8mtr
£465.61
Compare 38 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Workbench AP1535 – 1.53m Steel, Wooden Top, 200kg Capacity
£114.00
Compare 34 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)