Sealey AP12160 Workbench With Drawer 1.2M

Sealey Workbench with Drawer 1.2m AP12160

Used Offers from

Sealey AP12160 Workbench With Drawer 1.2M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£132.79
Free Delivery

Sealey AP12160 Workbench 1.2mtr with Drawer

Unknown
£132.97

Sealey Workbench Tool Storage with Drawer Workshop Garage Workstation Bench 1.2m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Free Delivery

Sealey AP12160 Workbench with Drawer 1.2m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Metal Workbench with MDF Work Top and Drawer

Unknown
£139.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Metal Workbench with MDF Work Top and Drawer 1.21m

1-3 days
£139.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey Workbench 1210 X 605mm Large Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides Ap12160

1-3 working days
£141.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Workbench with Drawer 1.2m AP12160

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Workbench 1.2Mtr with Drawer Workbenches Quality Work Tools AP12160

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey FWB1 Folding Workbench 235Mm Capacity
£32.81
Compare 46 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Workbench AP1535 – 1.53m Steel, Wooden Top, 200kg Capacity
Sealey API1800 Premier Industrial™ Steel Workbench 1.8m
£465.62
Compare 42 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Workbench Steel Industrial 1.5M Api1500
£405.14
Compare 39 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey AP12600 Workstation 1.2M With Drawers
£161.68
Compare 40 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AP12160 Workbench With Drawer 1.2M

Cheapest offer

Boltless design makes the unit easy to assemble with minimal tools being required. One large drawer with ball-bearing slides fitted with two handles. MDF Worktop measures 1210 x 605mm (W x D) and has a comfortable work height of 900mm. Fitted with anti-slip foot protectors.1.2m Workbench with Drawer• Boltless design makes the unit easy to assemble with minimal tools being required.• One large drawer with ball-bearing slides fitted with two handles.• MDF Worktop measures 1210 x 605mm (W x D) and has a comfortable work height of 900mm.• Maximum Capacity per Level: 100kg (Evenly distributed).• Fitted with anti-slip foot protectors.• Model No. AP12160Model No: AP12160:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 22.24kg:Overall Size (W x D x H): 1210 x 605 x 900mm:Worktop Size (W x D): 1210 x 605mm:Maximum Capacity Per Level*: 100kg:Note: *Evenly distributed:PTDSEAAP12160
£132.79
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com